Startech.Com Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
STARTECH.COM LIMITED
Reg. office address
EVERSHEDS HOUSE 70, GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET, M1 5ES, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04990824
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/03/2004 - EVER 2254 LIMITED
SIC Code
46439 - Wholesale of radio, television goods & electrical household appliances (other than records, tapes, CD's & video tapes and the equipment used for playing them)
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electronics Wholesalers, Home Appliance Wholesalers, Wholesale Household Electrical Appliances
Startech.Com Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Startech.Com Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 340 Deansgate
    M3 4LY  Manchester
    01744 613333
  2. Unit 2, 9 St Johns Street
    CO5 9DB  Colchester
    01376 572084
  3. 40 PRINCESS STREET, C/O BRIERLEY COLEMAN AND COMPANY
    M1 6DE  Manchester
  4. 42 CHARLES STREET
    M1 7DB  Manchester
  5. 28 Great Jackson Street
    M15 4PA  Manchester
    0161 236 8500
  6. 50 Granby Row
    M1 7AY  Manchester
    0161 850 1688
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies