STATUS FOUR LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  7 h 10 min.
7 h 10 min

Official Data

Official Name
STATUS FOUR LIMITED
Reg. office address
63 TOOTAL ROAD, M5 5EG, SALFORD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07357245
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/03/2015 - STATUS GLOBAL GROUP LTD
VAT Number
211413175
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
25 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
New Car Dealers, New Car Sales, Car Dealerships, Motor Vehicle Company, Automobile Leasing
Products
finance lease vans, cars, vans, cabriolet, pickup, mpv, Automobile Parts
Services
business contract hire, personal contract hire, finance lease, Vehicle Repair, Car Rental
Brands
toyota, jeep, nissan, bmw, maserati, suzuki, isuzu, mitsubishi, audi, lexus, seat, honda, mini, volvo, alfa romeo, land rover, renault, fiat, mercedes-benz, volkswagen, kia, peugeot, citroen, mazda
STATUS FOUR LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STATUS FOUR LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 297 Deansgate
    M3 4LQ  Manchester
    0161 839 6060
  2. 9 Century St
    M3 4QL  Manchester
    0161 819 5444
  3. 8, Albion Street
    M1 5NZ  Manchester
    0161 831 7447
  4. 2 Jordan St
    M15 4PY  Manchester
    0844 873 3921
  5. 4 Castle St, Bass Warehouse
    M3 4LZ  Manchester
    0161 819 2500
  6. 250 Oxford Rd.
    M15 6ER  Manchester
    0161 275 7450
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies