STEPHEN GOODMAN CONSULTING LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
STEPHEN GOODMAN CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
POINT LEVIS BROW LANE, CW9 6JY, ANTROBUS, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05089695
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/05/2013 - URBAN EXPRESS STORES LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Goodman Harvey, Old Colony House, 6 South King Street Manchester M2 6DQ

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations
Categories
Solicitors
STEPHEN GOODMAN CONSULTING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STEPHEN GOODMAN CONSULTING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. KPMG LLP, ST JAMES'S SQUARE
    M2 6DS  Manchester
  2. 123 DEANSGATE
    M3 2BU  Manchester
  3. 123 DEANSGATE
    M3 2BU  Manchester
  4. 123 DEANSGATE
    M3 2BU  Manchester
  5. PHOENIX HOUSE, 45 CROSS STREET
    M2 4JF  Manchester
    0161 832 6972
  6. ONE, ST JAMES'S SQUARE
    M2 6DN  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies