Sterling Power Training Limited, Manchester

updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
STERLING POWER TRAINING LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O ALIXPARTNERS THE ZENITH BUILDING, SPRING GARDENS, M2 1AB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05212742
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/12/2004 - STERLING POWER GROUP LIMITED
12/10/2004 - MIDLAND POWER GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Date of Incorporation
23 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
School, Vocational School, Vocational Education, Tertiary Education, Technical College
Sterling Power Training Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sterling Power Training Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Pinnacle 3Rd Floor, 73 King Street
    M2 4NG  Manchester
    0161 434 5593
  2. 44 Fountain St
    M2 2BE  Manchester
    020 7404 0998
  3. SUITE 6B BROOK HOUSE, SPRING GARDENS
    M2 2BQ  Manchester
    0161 228 7019
  4. 55 Mosley Street
    M2 3HQ  Manchester
    0161 228 3607
  5. Mosley Street, 1st Floor, Royal Buildings
    M2 3AN  Manchester
    0161 236 6598
  6. 13th floor
    M1 4BT  Manchester
    0161 327 1381
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies