Stone Superstore, Manchester

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 14 min.
10 h 14 min

Official Data

Official Name
STONE SUPERSTORE LIMITED
Reg. office address
260-268 CHAPEL STREET, M3 5JZ, SALFORD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06492649
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/07/2009 - STONE STORE LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
04 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
431 Chester Road Manchester M16 9HA England
Portland House 431 Chester Road Manchester M16 9HA
2 Brewer Street Manchester M1 2EU England
62 Port Street Manchester M1 2EQ England
2 Brewer Street Manchester Manchester M1 2EU United Kingdom
62 Port Street Manchester M1 2EQ

Description

Marble Tiles - High quality Limestone Tiles, Natural Stone Tiles and Marble Tiles offered by Stone Superstore. Call us today for expert advice on all Natural Stone, Limestone and Marble Tiles.


Keywords:
Tiles, Marble Tiles, Natural Stone Tiles, Granite Tiles, Travertine Tiles, Limestone Tiles, Quartz Tiles, Tile Contractors, Wholesalers, Travertine Floor Tiles, Black Quartz Tiles, Travertine Wall Tiles, Marble Bathroom Tiles
Products
porcelain tiles, ceramic tiles, stone tiles, terracotta tiles, floor tiles, kitchen tiles, bathroom tiles
Stone Superstore is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Stone Superstore!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 450 Chester Rd
    M16 9HD  Manchester
    0161 870 2108
  2. 94 Chorlton Road
    M15 4AL  Manchester
    0161 226 3929
  3. Comus Street, Salford Quays
    M5 3BQ  Salford
    0161 873 7373
  4. 275 Deansgate, Suite 46
    M3 4EL  Manchester
    07535 038200
  5. 527 Wilbraham Road
    M21 0UF  Manchester
    0161 881 1833
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies