SYLK INTERIOR SYSTEMS LTD, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SYLK INTERIOR SYSTEMS LTD
Reg. office address
CLARKE NICKLIN HOUSE BROOKS DRIVE, SK8 3TD, CHEADLE ROYAL BUSINESS PARK, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08170960
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/07/2013 - SPECIALIST BUILDING FINISHES (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
43310 - Plastering
Date of Incorporation
07 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Birling Drive Manchester M23 2ZF United Kingdom
Apartment 7 Lantern Court Hall Lane Manchester M23 1DJ England

Description

Keywords:
Plasterers
SYLK INTERIOR SYSTEMS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SYLK INTERIOR SYSTEMS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 450 Greenwood Road
    M22 9RT  Manchester
  2. 4 Byfield Rd
    M22 9PH  Manchester
    0161 437 4862
  3. 11 Fouracres Rd
    M23 1FG  Manchester
    0161 610 1991
  4. Apartment 37, 28, Sandycroft Avenue
    M22 9AL  Manchester
    07908 511599
  5. 38 Park Rd
    SK8 4HW  Gatley
    0161 428 2872
  6. 15 Dominic Close
    M23 9GA  Manchester
    07795 388011
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies