Tadant Investments Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 02/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
TADANT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CENTURION HOUSE, 129, DEANSGATE, M3 3WR, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03865659
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/03/2004 - PAUL ROSS AND COMPANY (COMMERCIAL CRIME) LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
26 Oct 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Cedar House C/O Paul Ross & Company 129 Deansgate Manchester Gtr Manchester M3 2JA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Crime General, Litigation General, Administrative & Public Law
Services
Administrative and public law, Clinical negligence, Crime - general, Litigation - general
Categories
Solicitors
Tadant Investments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tadant Investments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 129 Deansgate
    M3 3WR  Manchester
    0161 631 2753
  2. 129 Deansgate, Centurion House
    M3 3WR  Manchester
    0161 828 2810
  3. 129 Deansgate
    M3 3WR  Manchester
    01244 852040
  4. Centurion House, 129 Deansgate
    M3 3WR  Manchester
    0161 238 8668
  5. Centurion House 129 Deansgate
    M3 3WR  Manchester
    0161 312 5000
  6. Cotton House, 12-18 Queen Street
    M2 5HS  Manchester
    0161 255 2788
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies