Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  1 h 31 min.
1 h 31 min

Official Data

Official Name
TECMARK LIMITED
Reg. office address
111 PICCADILLY, PICCADILLY, M1 2HY, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06473180
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/04/2011 - TECMARK SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
15 Jan 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Peter House Oxford Street Manchester M1 5AN United Kingdom

Description

Tecmark is one of the UK's leading digital marketing agencies, with offices in Manchester and London and expertise in SEO, PPC, mobile app development and web.


Company description
Tecmark is a UK based digital marketing agency. We're proud of the incredible results we consistently deliver for clients in a number of different sectors. Our in house teams deliver amazing services across: - SEO - PPC - Social Media - Conversion Rate Optimisation - Web Design and Development - Mobile Web Design and Development - Mobile App Development (iPhone/iPad, Android, Blackberry and Windows Phone)
Keywords:
Software Development, Web Development, Internet Marketing, Digital Marketing Agency, Web Design, Marketing Consultants, Market Research Consultants
Products
seo, mobile app development, online reputation management, ppc
Services
SEO
Tecmark Manchester is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Tecmark Manchester

4 from 5

Average

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Tecmark Manchester!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Oxford Ct
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 233 4999
  2. 109 Portland Street, Gainsborough House
    M1 6DN  Manchester
    0845 307 7830
  3. 109 Portland St
    M1 6DN  Manchester
    0161 236 0502
  4. 9 Oxford Ct, Bartle House
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 850 7799
  5. 4th Floor, Churchgate House, 56 Oxford St
    M1 6EU  Manchester
    0333 939 8014
  6. C/O Mazars Llp, One St Peters Square
    M2 3DE  Manchester
    0161 641 8585
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies