Thackers Pharmacy, Manchester

updated on 10/03/2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 11 min.
3 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
THACKER'S PHARMACY LIMITED
Company Number
04507069
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/10/2002 - THACKER PHARMACY LIMITED
SIC Code
47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
pharmacy, health/medical/pharmacy

Reviews

Yably

Thackers Pharmacy

4.72 from 5

Good

38 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Thackers Pharmacy!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry