THE AINSCOW HOTEL LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE AINSCOW HOTEL LIMITED
Reg. office address
EXPRESS NETWORKS 3, 6 OLDHAM ROAD, M4 5DE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05792799
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/05/2014 - ARTISAN IRWELL STREET LIMITED
17/07/2006 - ARTISAN SHELFCO LIMITED
SIC Code
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accommodation, Hotel
Categories
Building Companies
THE AINSCOW HOTEL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE AINSCOW HOTEL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITE 19-20 EXPRESS NETWORKS, 1 GEORGE LEIGH STREET
    M4 5DL  Manchester
  2. HEAD GIRL, 1-3 STEVENSON SQUARE
    M1 1DN  Manchester
  3. 1-7 Hilton St, Norvic House
    M4 1LP  Manchester
    0161 839 6666
  4. 116-118 OLDHAM ROAD
    M4 6AG  Manchester
  5. Fourways House, 57 Hilton Street
    M1 2EJ  Manchester
    0161 951 7956
  6. 2/4 Thomas St, Thomas House
    M19 3JP  Manchester
    0161 256 3553
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies