The Business Growth Hub Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 2 min.
2 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE BUSINESS GROWTH HUB LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEE HOUSE, 90 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET, M1 5JW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07456371
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/06/2011 - CIDS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
01 Dec 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Welcome to the Business Growth Hub. Find out more about how we can grow your business. Our support is all fully-funded, meaning no cost to you.


Keywords:
Non-Profit Organisation
Categories
Dormant Companies
The Business Growth Hub Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Business Growth Hub Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 79 Oxford Street
    M1 6HT  Manchester
    0161 236 6936
  2. 79 Oxford Street
    M1 6HT  Manchester
  3. C/O UHY HACKER YOUNG, ST JAMES BUILDING, 79 OXFORD STREET
    M1 6HT  Manchester
  4. C/O UHY HACKER YOUNG, ST JAMES' BUILDING, 79 OXFORD STREET
    M1 6HT  Manchester
  5. 4th floor Churchgate House 56
    M1 6EU  Manchester
    0161 464 7162
  6. 56 Oxford St
    M1 6EU  Manchester
    0161 333 2515
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies