The Christian Way Of Life Churches, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE CHRISTIAN WAY OF LIFE CHURCHES
Reg. office address
RAILTON TERRACE MOSTON, M9 4WE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06655684
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/12/2011 - THE CHRISTIAN WAY OF LIFE CHURCHES LTD
23/09/2008 - THE CHRISTIAN WAY OF LIFE CHURCHES LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
24 Jul 2008
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Christian Way Of Life Churches!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ST. JOHNS RECTORY, RAILTON TERRACE
    M9 4WE  Manchester
  2. ST JOHN'S RECTORY RAILTON TERRACE
    M9 4WE  Manchester
  3. Crofter’s House, Moss Brook Road
    M9 5PG  Manchester
    0161 220 8227
  4. 223, Moston Lane
    M9 4HE  Manchester
    0161 205 7508
  5. 106 Church Lane
    M9 4NH  Manchester
    0161 205 3500
  6. 126 Moston Ln
    M9 4HU  Manchester
    0161 205 9912
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies