The Individual Restaurant Co Ltd, Manchester

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
07:00 – 23:00
SaturdaySa
07:00 – 23:00
SundaySu
08:00 – 21:00
MondayMo
07:00 – 23:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 23:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 23:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 23:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 8 min.
1 h 8 min

Official Data

Official Name
INDIVIDUAL RESTAURANT COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
RIDGEFIELD HOUSE, 4TH FLOOR, 14 JOHN DALTON STREET, M2 6JR, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04026693
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/12/2006 - BANK RESTAURANT GROUP PLC
03/10/2000 - APRILSTAR PLC
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Date of Incorporation
29 Jun 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

The Individual Restaurant Company, founded in 1999, is responsible for the Italian restaurant and bar, Piccolino and the highly acclaimed Restaurant Bar & Grill.


Keywords:
Restaurants, Bars, Eating House, Eatery, Greasy Spoon, Eating Places, Modern Cuisine Restaurants, Outside Dining, Bistro, Brasserie, Bar & Grill, Cocktail Bar, Bank, Individual, Product Launches, Piccolino, Bank Restaurants and Bars, Individual Restaurant Company
Products
Zinc
Services
Private Hire, Corporate Hire
The Individual Restaurant Co Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

The Individual Restaurant Co Ltd

4.3 from 5

Good

460 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for The Individual Restaurant Co Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Ridgefield House, 4Th Floor
    M2 6JR  Manchester
    0161 839 5511
  2. RIDGEFIELD HOUSE, 4TH FLOOR, 14 JOHN DALTON STREET
    M2 6JR  Manchester
  3. Ridgefield House, 4th Floor, 14 John Dalton Street
    M2 6JR  Manchester
    0161 839 5511
  4. 14 John Dalton St, Ridgefield House
    M2 6JR  Manchester
    0161 839 1999
  5. 14 JOHN DALTON STREET
    M2 6JR  Manchester
    0161 839 5511
  6. 19 John Dalton St
    M2 6FW  Manchester
    0161 222 8090
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies