THE STAFF COLLEGE, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE STAFF COLLEGE
Reg. office address
PICCADILLY HOUSE, 49 PICCADILLY, M1 2AP, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03691651
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/02/2016 - VIRTUAL STAFF COLLEGE
14/06/2002 - SEO VIRTUAL STAFF COLLEGE
23/08/1999 - YORKCO 142G LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
05 Jan 1999
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
3Rd Floor the Triangle Exchange Square Manchester M4 3TR Uk

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Vocational Education
Services
Business Consultants
THE STAFF COLLEGE is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE STAFF COLLEGE!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MAYBROOK HOUSE, 40 BLACKFRIARS STREET
    M3 2EG  Manchester
    0161 831 7031
  2. Mosley Street, 1st Floor, Royal Buildings
    M2 3AN  Manchester
    0161 236 6598
  3. 44 Fountain St
    M2 2BE  Manchester
    020 7404 0998
  4. Planetree House, 21-31 Oldham Street
    M1 1JG  Manchester
  5. 55 Mosley Street
    M2 3HQ  Manchester
    0161 228 3607
  6. 77-83 Oldham St, Atlantic House
    M4 1EB  Manchester
    0161 819 2552
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies