The White Room Consultancy Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 22 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
THE WHITE ROOM CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 ALBEMARLE AVENUE, M20 1HX, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06406636
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/11/2007 - LA SALLE BLANCHE LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Blue Tower 4Th Floor Media City Uk Salford M50 2ST
165E Burton Road West Didsbury Manchester M20 2LN United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
The White Room Consultancy Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The White Room Consultancy Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. West Didsbury
    M20 6US  Manchester
  2. 31 Orchard Street
    M20 2LP  Manchester
  3. THE OLD BAKERY, VICKER GROVE
    M20 1LJ  Manchester
  4. 22 ORCHARD GROVE
    M20 2LB  Manchester
    0161 286 0165
  5. 17 CLYDE ROAD
    M20 2NJ  Manchester
  6. 31 Northen Grove
    M20 2NL  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies