Tim Kelly Electrical Contractors (Uk) Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TIM KELLY ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
180 PICCADILLY, W1J 9HF, LONDON, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03122826
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SPEED 5145 LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Hardman Street Manchester M60 2AT

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
Tim Kelly Electrical Contractors (Uk) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tim Kelly Electrical Contractors (Uk) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies


  1.   Manchester
    07760 967598
  2. PANNELL KERR FORSTER, SOVEREIGN HOUSE, QUEEN STREET
    M2 5HR  Manchester
  3. Tower 12 18/22 Bridge Street, Spinningfields
    M3 3BZ  Manchester
    0161 477 9494
  4. 38 King Street West
    M3 2WZ  Manchester
    0161 971 9775
  5. Alberton House, 30 St Mary’S Parsonage
    M3 2WJ  Manchester
    0161 834 9999
  6. St Anns House St Anns Place, 5th Floor
    M2 7LP  Manchester
    0843 903 3201
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies