TURBOQUAD LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Official Data

Official Name
TURBOQUAD LIMITED
Reg. office address
Unit 3 1st Floor, 165 Great Ducie Street, M3 1FF, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
10023398
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/04/2016 - TURBORQUAD LIMITED
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, Security System Installation, Security System Services
TURBOQUAD LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TURBOQUAD LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry