Turley Associates Limited Company Manchester

write review
updated on 17 October 2019

Official Data

Official Name
TURLEY ASSOCIATES LTD
Reg. office address
1 NEW YORK STREET, M1 4HD, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02235387
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/06/2005 - ROBERT TURLEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Mar 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Are you looking for planning consultants in the Manchester area? Then look no further, Turley Associates Limited Company Manchester provides excellent consulting services. The consultants registered with the RTPI Directory of Planning Consultants, have the expertise and the obligation to provide the highest quality services possible. The RTPI Directory of Planning Consultants has currently over 450 registered firms. Feel free to visit Turley Associates Limited Company Manchester at the following address: 1 New York Street, M1 4HD.


Keywords:
Environmental Consultancy, Planning Consultants, Town Planners, Urban and Landscape Architecture, Community Planning, Consulting Engineers, Landscape Architects, Consultancy Firms, Planning System, Funding Advice, Local Authority Services
Turley Associates Limited Company Manchester is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Turley Associates Limited Company Manchester!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. BARNETT HOUSE, 53 FOUNTAIN STREET
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    0161 247 8417
  2. 11TH FLOOR PORTLAND TOWER, PORTLAND ST
    M1 3LF  Manchester
    0161 238 4935
  3. 11 Portland Street
    M1 3HU  Manchester
    0161 233 4260
  4. 18 TIB LANE
    M2 4JA  Manchester
    0161 834 6004
  5. Royal Exchange
    M2 7FL  Manchester
    0161 834 4754
  6. 40 King St
    M2 6BA  Manchester
    0161 43 43 103
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies