Uk Mortgage Corporation Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
UK MORTGAGE CORPORATION LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 ST JAMES SQUARE, M2 6XX, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02377467
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/01/2010 - GREMLIN ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Date of Incorporation
28 Apr 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Finance Companies, Credit Companies
Uk Mortgage Corporation Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Uk Mortgage Corporation Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 ST JAMES SQUARE
    M2 6XX  Manchester
  2. 7 ST JAMES SQUARE
    M2 6XX  Manchester
  3. 7 ST JAMES SQUARE
    M2 6XX  Manchester
  4. 48-50 Brazennose St
    M2 5EA  Manchester
    0161 231 5222
  5. Queens Court, 24 Queen St
    M2 5HX  Manchester
    0161 231 5222
  6. 9 Portland Street
    M1 3BE  Manchester
    0161 814 9165
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies