Uswim Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 15:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 15:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 15:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 15:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 15:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 8 min.
11 h 8 min

Official Data

Official Name
USWIM LIMITED
Reg. office address
55 ALMOND CRESCENT, BB4 6EB, ROSSENDALE, Lancashire
Company Number
07111061
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/01/2011 - BRAND NEW CO (440) LIMITED
SIC Code
93199 - Other sports activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
44 College Road Whalley Range Manchester M16 8FH
Mace & Jones Pall Mall Court 61-67 King Street Manchester M2 4PD

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Uswim Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ST BEDES COLL PAVILION, BRANTINGHAM RD, 16
    M16 8NA  Whalley Range
    0161 862 9011
  2. 8 CHANDOS ROAD, CHORLTON CUM HARDY
    M21 0ST  Manchester
  3. PROGRESS HOUSE, 396 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 3BN  Manchester
  4. 396 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 3BN  Manchester
  5. Wilmslow Road
    M20 2RY  Manchester
    0161 446 2384
  6. WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 5PG  Manchester
    0161 446 4200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies