VA CLEAN, Manchester

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
VA CLEAN MANCHESTER LIMITED
Reg. office address
46 HENRY STREET, M4 5DD, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07313763
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/07/2010 - VA CLEANING MANCHESTER LIMITED
SIC Code
81299 - Other cleaning services
Date of Incorporation
14 Jul 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
78 Mm2 Pickford Street Manchester M4 5BT
276 Fog Lane the Quadrant Burnage Manchester Greater Manchester M19 1EQ
78 Mm2 Pickford Street Manchester M4 5BT United Kingdom

Description

Home..It's where the heart is after-all VA Clean is a new and fresh contract cleaning firm based in Central Manchester, specialising in cleaning and maintaining communal areas and grounds of apartment blocks in and around the Greater Manchester area. VA Clean specialise in providing full apartment block service to management companies, privately owned and maintained blocks and also local authority developments.


Services
end of tenancy cleans, Cleaning Services, House Cleaning, End of Tenancy Cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Hygiene
Categories
Cleaners, Cleaning Companies, Window Cleaner, Contract Cleaners
VA CLEAN is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VA CLEAN!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    07866 519999
  2. 132-134 Great Ancoats Street
    M4 6DE  Manchester
    01942 878694
  3. 83 DUCIE STREET
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    07901875723
  4. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    0161 207 2013
  5. 19 Lever St
    M1 1AN  Manchester
    0161 870 6503
  6. Grampian House, 144 Deansgate
    M3 3EE  Manchester
    0161 832 4822
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies