Versus Law Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:15
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:15
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:15
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:15
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 10 min.
10 h 10 min

Official Data

Official Name
VERSUS LAW LIMITED
Reg. office address
MERCANTILE HOUSE 10 LAPWING LANE, WEST DIDSBURY, M20 2WS, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06981763
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/2009 - FLEETNESS 668 LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
05 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
VAT Number
SRA Number 519056

Description

Services
Commercial property, Company and commercial, Conveyancing - residential, Immigration - nationality and citizenship, Litigation - general, Personal injury
Categories
Solicitors
Versus Law Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Versus Law Limited

4.8 from 5

Excellent

60 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Versus Law Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 101A Lapwing Lane
    M20 6UR  Manchester
    0161 434 6666
  2. 99 Palatine Road
    M20 3JQ  Manchester
    0161 718 2222
  3. The Old Town Hall, Lapwing Lane
    M20 2NR  Manchester
    0161 446 1122
  4. Barlow House, 708-710, Wilmslow Rd
    M20 2FW  Manchester
    0845 345 4444
  5. 718 Wilmslow Road
    M20 2DW  Manchester
    01614 481133
  6. Barlow House, 708-710 Wilmslow Road
    M20 2FW  Manchester
    0161 434 4545
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies