VINE CHRISTIAN MINISTRIES THE GLORIOUS CHURCH LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 05/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
VINE CHRISTIAN MINISTRIES THE GLORIOUS CHURCH LIMITED
Reg. office address
91 KENYON LANE, MOSTON, M40 9JN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07245038
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/07/2010 - VVINEYARD CHRISTIAN MINISTRIES THE GLORIOUS CHURCH
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
06 May 2010
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
58 Surrey Blackley Manchester Lancs M9 8AU England

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Business Support Services
VINE CHRISTIAN MINISTRIES THE GLORIOUS CHURCH LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VINE CHRISTIAN MINISTRIES THE GLORIOUS CHURCH LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 308 Moston Ln
    M40 9WB  Manchester
    07847 282246
  2. 378 Moston Lane
    M40 9LX  Manchester
    0161 682 4252
  3. 223, Moston Lane
    M9 4HE  Manchester
    0161 205 7508
  4. 19 Kirkby Avenue
    M40 5HN  Manchester
    0161 682 6545
  5. 126 Moston Ln
    M9 4HU  Manchester
    0161 205 9912
  6. Crofter’s House, Moss Brook Road
    M9 5PG  Manchester
    0161 220 8227
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies