Vintage To Fetish Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
VINTAGE TO FETISH LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O MOORE STEPHENS CENTURION HOUSE, 129 DEANSGATE, M3 3WR, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04470965
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/04/2008 - AFFLECKS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Moore Stephens 6th Floor Blackfriars House the Parsonage Manchester M3 2JA

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vintage To Fetish Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O MOORE STEPHENS 6TH FLOOR BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, THE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  2. C/O MOORE STEPHENS 6TH FLOOR BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, THE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  3. C/O LOPIAN GROSS BARNETT, 6TH FLOOR CARDINAL HOUSE, 20 ST MARYS PARSONAGE
    M3 2LG  Manchester
  4. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  5. 6TH FLOOR BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  6. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies