Westwood Midlands Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WESTWOOD MIDLANDS LTD
Reg. office address
19/21 HATCHETT STREET, B19 3NX, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands
Company Number
05711953
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/09/2006 - WESTWOOD COMMUNICATIONS LTD
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
49 Cariocca Business Park Sawley Road Manchester M40 8BB
49 Brecon Road Handsworth Birmingham West Midlands B20 3RW

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers
Westwood Midlands Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Westwood Midlands Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 132 Great Ancoats Street
    M4 6DE  Manchester
  2. ADVANTAGE BUSINESS CENTRE, 132-134 GREAT ANCOATS STREET
    M4 6DE  Manchester
  3. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
  4. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
  5. 26 Ducie St, Bridge House
    M1 2DQ  Manchester
    0161 228 0681
  6. Piccadilly House, 49 Piccadilly Gardens
    M1 2AP  Manchester
    0161 212 1617
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies