White Rose Sports Ventures Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
WHITE ROSE SPORTS VENTURES LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 OXFORD COURT, BISHOPSGATE, M2 3WQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04721760
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/03/2011 - JAMES MILNER PROMOTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
03 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
34 Brown Berrie Lane Horsforth Leeds LS18 5SB

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for White Rose Sports Ventures Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  2. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  3. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  4. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  5. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  6. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies