WILBRAHAMS OF CHORLTON LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 16:00
WednesdayWeClosed
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 13 min.
1 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
WILBRAHAMS OF CHORLTON LIMITED
Reg. office address
502-504 WILBRAHAM ROAD, CHORLTON, M21 9AW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09327171
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/09/2009 - FIVE STAR NEWS LTD
SIC Code
47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
95250 - Repair of watches, clocks and jewellery
Date of Incorporation
25 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Queens Court 24 Queen Street Manchester M2 5HX United Kingdom

Description

Need a professional locksmith in Chorlton? Were experts in lockfitting, key-cutting, safes and doors. Locked-out? We do a 24hr emergency call-out too.


Keywords:
Jewellers, Watch Repairs, Clock Repair, Jewellery Shops, Jewellery Repairs, Retailers, Beauty Salon, Beauty Treatments, Professional Services, Retail Shops, Defense Company, Keys Locksmiths, Beauty Stores
Products
coded keys, digital door locks, floorboard safes, freestanding safes, garage locks, laptop safes, wall safes, Watches, Locks, Free Standing Safes, Wall Safe, Digital Door Lock, Floorboard Safe
Services
24hr call out, key cutting, Hair Care, Security Services, Lock Picking, Lock Replacement, Lock Change, 24 Hour Callout
Categories
Hair Salon, Hairdressers, Locksmith, Security Locksmiths
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
WILBRAHAMS OF CHORLTON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

WILBRAHAMS OF CHORLTON LIMITED

4.88 from 5

Very good

36 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for WILBRAHAMS OF CHORLTON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 59 KEPPEL ROAD
    M21 0BW  Manchester
    01618 811659
  2. 20 Chandos Road South
    M21 0TF  Manchester
    0161 282 3924
  3. 137 Barlow Moor Road
    M20 2PW  Manchester
    0161 445 6838
  4. 724 Wilmslow Road
    M20 2DW  Manchester
    0161 434 2225

  5.   Manchester
    07841 715549
  6. 7-7A Upper Mall
    M4 2EA  Manchester
    0161 835 1317
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies