Wilmslow Financial Services Plc, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WILMSLOW FINANCIAL SERVICES PLC
Reg. office address
THE CHANCERY, 58 SPRING GARDENS, M2 1EW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
01780977
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/01/2010 - WILMSLOW FINANCIAL SERVICES PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
28/01/2010 - FREEDOM FINANCE PLC
23/02/2001 - WILMSLOW FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
6523 - Other financial intermediation
Date of Incorporation
28 Dec 1983
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Previous addresses
Freedom House Church Street Wilmslow Cheshire SK9 1AX

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Financial Advice
Wilmslow Financial Services Plc is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wilmslow Financial Services Plc!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Chancery 58, Spring Gardens
    M2 1EW  Manchester
    0800 408 0026
  2. Duff and Phelps Ltd The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens
    M2 1EW  Manchester
  3. 56, SPRING GARDENS
    M60 8AD  Manchester
    01619102229
  4. 82 King Street
    M2 4WQ  Manchester
    0161 745 7100
  5. Southbank
    M28 2NU  Manchester
    0800 774 7742
  6. 73 King Street
    M2 4NG  Manchester
    01753 535569
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies