Wtb Trading Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WTB TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE CHANCERY, 58 SPRING GARDENS, M2 1EW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03593372
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/11/2012 - BURDENS LTD.
22/05/2002 - W.T.BURDEN LIMITED
19/01/1999 - WTB GROUP LIMITED
03/12/1998 - WTB HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Date of Incorporation
06 Jul 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Building Materials, Building Materials Agents
Products
Timber
Wtb Trading Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wtb Trading Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 83 Fountain Street
    M2 2EE  Manchester
  2. 18 INTERIOR CENTRE CROWN HOUSE. CROWN STREET
    M15 4NB  Manchester
    01618348813
  3. 14 KENNEDY ST, 2
    M2 4BY  Manchester
    0161 228 2610
  4. 55 KING STREET
    M2 4LQ  Manchester
    01226 6300 15
  5. 13th floor, City Tower, Piccadilly Plaza
    M1 4BT  Manchester
    0161 883 2682
  6. 16 John Dalton Street
    M2 6HY  Manchester
    0161 832 3122
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies