Xinlung Travel, Manchester

Write review
updated on 30/03/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 2 min.
9 h 2 min

Official Data

Previous Names
23/12/2003 - SINO BUSINESS (UK) LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Excel College Manchester is an English language school in Manchester city centre; Excel courses include General English, IELTS, and Business English. We are English Language and IELTS Preparation experts and a TOEFL test centre. Our Manchester language school was established in 2003. We are a UKBA Highly Trusted Sponsor, accredited by the British Council, a member of English UK, and a City & Guilds centre. We deliver a high value education for serious students at low cost prices.


Keywords:
Academy
Xinlung Travel is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Xinlung Travel!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 111 PICCADILLY, RODWELL TOWER
    M1 2HY  Manchester
    01612379438
  2. 9 Portland St
    M1 3BE  Manchester
    0161 233 4295
  3. 56 OXFORD ST
    M1 6EU  Manchester
    0161 228 3688
  4. THE CHAMBERS, POLICE ST
    M2 7LQ  Manchester
    0161 839 5867
  5. ROOM 2.11, HUMANITIES BUILDING BRIDGEFORD STREET
    M13 9PL  Manchester
    0161 275 0791
  6. DEVAS STREET
    M15 6EX  Manchester
    0161 696 5995
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies