YOUNG ELECTRICAL & RENEWABLES LTD, Manchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
YOUNG ELECTRICAL & RENEWABLES LTD
Reg. office address
KAY JOHNSON GEE CORPORATE RECOVERY LIMITED, 1 CITY ROAD EAST, M15 4PN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07576072
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/05/2015 - COTSWOLD ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED
15/02/2012 - COTSWOLD SOLAR POWER LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Campden Lawns Alderminster Stratford-upon-Avon Warwickshire CV36 8PA

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
Categories
Builders, Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
YOUNG ELECTRICAL & RENEWABLES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for YOUNG ELECTRICAL & RENEWABLES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 City Road East
    M15 4PN  Manchester
  2. 2 Jordan Street Knott Mill
    M15 4PY  Manchester
  3. 340 DEANSGATE
    M3 4LY  Manchester
  4. 340 Deansgate
    M3 4LY  Manchester
    01744 613333
  5. Lovell House Archway 6, Hulme
    M15 5RN  Manchester
    0161 227 1234

  6.   Manchester
    07989 384288
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies