Zindaclin (Usa) Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ZINDACLIN (USA) LIMITED
Reg. office address
KAY JOHNSON GEE, 1 CITY ROAD EAST, M15 4PN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07325778
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/10/2010 - JCCO 248 LIMITED
SIC Code
21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Date of Incorporation
26 Jul 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Finance Director King Edward Court King Edward Road Knutsford Cheshire WA16 0BE England
Fifth Floor 55 King Street Manchester M2 4LQ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Basic Pharmaceutical Products, Pharmaceutical Product Manufacturers
Zindaclin (Usa) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Zindaclin (Usa) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FIFTH FLOOR, 55 KING STREET
    M2 4LQ  Manchester
  2. FIFTH FLOOR, 55 KING STREET
    M2 4LQ  Manchester
  3. The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens
    M2 1AB  Manchester
    0161 837 3770
  4. 3 York Street
    M2 2RW  Manchester
    0161 835 2020
  5. 39-43 King Street
    M2 7AT  Manchester
    0161 834 8315
  6. 32, MARKET STREET
    M1 1PL  Manchester
    0161 831 9409
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies